Albuquerque High School
AHS
Last updated:
8/17/2022 7:55 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 4
Get Updates
Filter:
Albuquerque High
×
close
By Schools
Albuquerque High
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sat 11
11:00 am
Basketball, Varsity-G: Albuquerque Metro Championships
Rio Grande High
Del Norte High
Albuquerque High
Albuquerque High Basketball Girls Varsity
Atrisco Heritage Academy Basketball Girls Varsity
Cibola High Basketball Girls Varsity
Del Norte High Basketball Girls Varsity
Eldorado High Basketball Girls Varsity
Highland High Basketball Girls Varsity
La Cueva High Basketball Girls Varsity
Manzano High Basketball Girls Varsity
Rio Grande High Basketball Girls Varsity
Sandia High Basketball Girls Varsity
Valley High Basketball Girls Varsity
Volcano Vista High Basketball Girls Varsity
West Mesa High Basketball Girls Varsity
Hope Christian
Rio Rancho High School
V Sue Cleveland High School
12:00 pm
Basketball, Varsity-B: Metro Championships; #12 AHS vs #3 EHS @ Albuquerque HS
Albuquerque High
Eldorado High Basketball Boys Varsity
Albuquerque High Basketball Boys Varsity
1:00 pm
Basketball, Varsity-G: Metro Championships; #9 AHS vs #6 Cleveland @ Del Norte HS
Del Norte High
V Sue Cleveland High School
Albuquerque High Basketball Girls Varsity
2:00 pm
Basketball, Varsity-G: Metro Championships; #1 VVHS vs #3 SHS @ Albuquerque HS
Albuquerque High
Volcano Vista High Basketball Girls Varsity
Sandia High Basketball Girls Varsity
4:00 pm
Basketball, Varsity-B: Metro Championships; #1 VVHS vs #2 Cleveland @ Albuquerque HS
Albuquerque High
V Sue Cleveland High School
Volcano Vista High Basketball Boys Varsity
6:00 pm
Basketball, Varsity-G: Metro Championships; #4 WMHS vs #2 LCHS @ Albuquerque HS
Albuquerque High
West Mesa High Basketball Girls Varsity
La Cueva High Basketball Girls Varsity
Sun 12
Week 29
5:00 pm
APS Athletic Trainers
APS Athletic Department
APS Admin
APS Athletic Trainers
APS HSAD
Albuquerque High Athletic Trainer
Atrisco Heritage Academy Athletic Trainer
Cibola High Athletic Trainer
Del Norte High Athletic Trainer
Eldorado High Athletic Trainer
Highland High Athletic Trainer
La Cueva High Athletic Trainer
Manzano High Athletic Trainer
Rio Grande High Athletic Trainer
Sandia High Athletic Trainer
Valley High Athletic Trainer
Volcano Vista High Athletic Trainer
West Mesa High Athletic Trainer
Mon 13
Tue 14
4:00 pm
Basketball, C-Team-B: AHS @ CHS
Cibola High
Cibola High Basketball Boys C
Albuquerque High Basketball Boys C Team
5:30 pm
Basketball, JV-B: AHS @ CHS
Cibola High
Cibola High Basketball Boys JV
Albuquerque High Basketball Boys JV
7:00 pm
Basketball, Varsity-B: AHS @ CHS
Cibola High
Cibola High Basketball Boys Varsity
Albuquerque High Basketball Boys Varsity
Wed 15
4:00 pm
Basketball, C-Team-G: AHS @ LCHS
La Cueva High
La Cueva High Basketball Girls C
Albuquerque High Basketball Girls C Team
5:30 pm
Basketball, JV-G: AHS @ LCHS
La Cueva High
La Cueva High Basketball Girls JV
Albuquerque High Basketball Girls JV
7:00 pm
Basketball, Varsity-G: AHS @ LCHS
La Cueva High
La Cueva High Basketball Girls Varsity
Albuquerque High Basketball Girls Varsity
Thu 16
4:00 pm
Basketball, C-Team-B: AHS @ VVHS
Volcano Vista High
Volcano Vista High Basketball Boys C
Albuquerque High Basketball Boys C Team
5:30 pm
Basketball, JV-B: AHS @ VVHS
Volcano Vista High
Volcano Vista High Basketball Boys JV
Albuquerque High Basketball Boys JV
7:00 pm
Basketball, Varsity-B: AHS @ VVHS
Volcano Vista High
Volcano Vista High Basketball Boys Varsity
Albuquerque High Basketball Boys Varsity
Fri 17
12:00 pm
Wrestling Tournament, Varsity: Joe Vivian Classic
Manzano High
Albuquerque High Wrestling Varsity
Atrisco Heritage Academy Wrestling Varsity
Cibola High Wrestling Varsity
Del Norte High Wrestling Varsity
Eldorado High Wrestling Varsity
Highland High Wrestling Varsity
La Cueva High Wrestling Varsity
Manzano High Wrestling Varsity
Rio Grande High Wrestling Varsity
Sandia High Wrestling Varsity
Valley High Wrestling Varsity
Volcano Vista High Wrestling Varsity
West Mesa High Wrestling Varsity
Albuquerque Academy High
Belen High
Bloomfield High
Carlsbad High
Centennial High School
Cobre High School
Farmington High
Hobbs High School
Las Cruces High
Los Lunas High
Mayfield High
Organ Mountain HS
Robertson High School
Santa Fe Capital High
Santa Fe High
St. Pius X High
Valencia High
Pojoaque High School
4:00 pm
Basketball, C-Team-G: Piedra Vista @ AHS
Albuquerque High
Piedra Vista High
Albuquerque High Basketball Girls C Team
5:30 pm
Basketball, JV-G: Piedra Vista @ AHS
Albuquerque High
Piedra Vista High
Albuquerque High Basketball Girls JV
7:00 pm
Basketball, Varsity-G: Piedra Vista @ AHS
Albuquerque High
Albuquerque High Basketball Girls Varsity
Piedra Vista High
Sat 18
8:00 am
Swimming & Diving, Varsity-B: Albuquerque Metro Championships
West Mesa Aquatic Center
V Sue Cleveland High School
Rio Rancho High School
Bosque School
West Mesa High Swim Boys
West Mesa High Dive Boys
Volcano Vista High Swim Boys
Volcano Vista High Dive Boys
Valley High Swim Boys
Valley High Dive Boys
Sandia High Swim Boys
Sandia High Dive Boys
Rio Grande High Swim Boys
Rio Grande High Dive Boys
Manzano High Swim Boys
Manzano High Dive Boys
La Cueva High Swim Boys
La Cueva High Dive Boys
Highland High Swim Boys
Highland High Dive Boys
Eldorado High Swim Boys
Eldorado High Dive Boys
Del Norte High Swim Boys
Del Norte High Dive Boys
Cibola High Swim Boys
Cibola High Dive Boys
Atrisco Heritage Academy Swim Boys
Atrisco Heritage Academy Dive Boys
Albuquerque High Swim Boys
Albuquerque High Dive Boys
8:30 am
Wrestling Tournament, Varsity: Joe Vivian Classic
Manzano High
Albuquerque High Wrestling Varsity
Atrisco Heritage Academy Wrestling Varsity
Cibola High Wrestling Varsity
Del Norte High Wrestling Varsity
Eldorado High Wrestling Varsity
Highland High Wrestling Varsity
La Cueva High Wrestling Varsity
Manzano High Wrestling Varsity
Rio Grande High Wrestling Varsity
Sandia High Wrestling Varsity
Valley High Wrestling Varsity
Volcano Vista High Wrestling Varsity
West Mesa High Wrestling Varsity
Albuquerque Academy High
Belen High
Bloomfield High
Carlsbad High
Centennial High School
Cobre High School
Farmington High
Hobbs High School
Las Cruces High
Los Lunas High
Mayfield High
Organ Mountain HS
Robertson High School
Santa Fe Capital High
Santa Fe High
St. Pius X High
Valencia High
Pojoaque High School
11:30 am
Basketball, C-Team-B: AHS @ EHS
Eldorado High
Eldorado High Basketball Boys C
Albuquerque High Basketball Boys C Team
11:30 am
Basketball, C-Team-G: Farmington @ AHS
Albuquerque High
Farmington High
Albuquerque High Basketball Girls C Team
1:00 pm
Basketball, JV-B: AHS @ EHS
Eldorado High
Eldorado High Basketball Boys JV
Albuquerque High Basketball Boys JV
1:00 pm
Basketball, JV-G: Farmington @ AHS
Albuquerque High
Farmington High
Albuquerque High Basketball Girls JV
2:30 pm
Basketball, Varsity-G: Farmington @ AHS
Albuquerque High
Farmington High
Albuquerque High Basketball Girls Varsity
Sun 19
Week 30
5:00 pm
APS Athletic Trainers
APS Athletic Department
APS Admin
APS Athletic Trainers
APS HSAD
Albuquerque High Athletic Trainer
Atrisco Heritage Academy Athletic Trainer
Cibola High Athletic Trainer
Del Norte High Athletic Trainer
Eldorado High Athletic Trainer
Highland High Athletic Trainer
La Cueva High Athletic Trainer
Manzano High Athletic Trainer
Rio Grande High Athletic Trainer
Sandia High Athletic Trainer
Valley High Athletic Trainer
Volcano Vista High Athletic Trainer
West Mesa High Athletic Trainer
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
Next