Albuquerque High School
AHS
Last updated:
8/17/2022 7:55 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
District Calendar
close
Today
Sat
January 11th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
Filter:
Albuquerque High
×
close
By Schools
Albuquerque High
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
7:30 am
8:00 am
Wrestling Tournament, JV: Cibola JV Open
Cibola High
Albuquerque High Wrestling JV
Atrisco Heritage Academy Wrestling JV
Cibola High Wrestling JV
Del Norte High Wrestling JV
Eldorado High Wrestling JV
Highland High Wrestling JV
La Cueva High Wrestling JV
Manzano High Wrestling JV
Rio Grande High Wrestling JV
Sandia High Wrestling JV
Valley High Wrestling JV
Volcano Vista High Wrestling JV
West Mesa High Wrestling JV
Albuquerque Academy High
Los Lunas High
Santa Fe Capital High
Santa Fe High
8:30 am
Swimming, Varsity-B&G: Rio Grande Invitational
West Mesa Aquatic Center
Bosque School
Volcano Vista High Swim Girls
Volcano Vista High Swim Boys
Sandia High Swim Girls
Sandia High Swim Boys
Rio Grande High Swim Girls
Rio Grande High Swim Boys
Albuquerque High Swim Girls
Albuquerque High Swim Boys
9:00 am
to
10:30 am
11:00 am
Basketball, Varsity-B: Albuquerque Metro Championships
Atrisco Heritage Academy
Sandia High
Albuquerque High
Albuquerque High Basketball Boys Varsity
Atrisco Heritage Academy Basketball Boys Varsity
Cibola High Basketball Boys Varsity
Del Norte High Basketball Boys Varsity
Eldorado High Basketball Boys Varsity
Highland High Basketball Boys Varsity
La Cueva High Basketball Boys Varsity
Manzano High Basketball Boys Varsity
Rio Grande High Basketball Boys Varsity
Sandia High Basketball Boys Varsity
Valley High Basketball Boys Varsity
Volcano Vista High Basketball Boys Varsity
West Mesa High Basketball Boys Varsity
Hope Christian
Rio Rancho High School
V Sue Cleveland High School
Basketball, Varsity-G: Albuquerque Metro Championships
Rio Grande High
Del Norte High
Albuquerque High
Albuquerque High Basketball Girls Varsity
Atrisco Heritage Academy Basketball Girls Varsity
Cibola High Basketball Girls Varsity
Del Norte High Basketball Girls Varsity
Eldorado High Basketball Girls Varsity
Highland High Basketball Girls Varsity
La Cueva High Basketball Girls Varsity
Manzano High Basketball Girls Varsity
Rio Grande High Basketball Girls Varsity
Sandia High Basketball Girls Varsity
Valley High Basketball Girls Varsity
Volcano Vista High Basketball Girls Varsity
West Mesa High Basketball Girls Varsity
Hope Christian
Rio Rancho High School
V Sue Cleveland High School
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Basketball, Varsity-B: Metro Championships; #12 AHS vs #3 EHS @ Albuquerque HS
Albuquerque High
Eldorado High Basketball Boys Varsity
Albuquerque High Basketball Boys Varsity
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Basketball, Varsity-G: Metro Championships; #9 AHS vs #6 Cleveland @ Del Norte HS
Del Norte High
V Sue Cleveland High School
Albuquerque High Basketball Girls Varsity
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Basketball, Varsity-G: Metro Championships; #1 VVHS vs #3 SHS @ Albuquerque HS
Albuquerque High
Volcano Vista High Basketball Girls Varsity
Sandia High Basketball Girls Varsity
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Basketball, Varsity-B: Metro Championships; #1 VVHS vs #2 Cleveland @ Albuquerque HS
Albuquerque High
V Sue Cleveland High School
Volcano Vista High Basketball Boys Varsity
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Basketball, Varsity-G: Metro Championships; #4 WMHS vs #2 LCHS @ Albuquerque HS
Albuquerque High
West Mesa High Basketball Girls Varsity
La Cueva High Basketball Girls Varsity
6:30 pm
to
11:30 pm